Club History

 

2018-2019

 
 

Bayside Vipers 18U - GEVA 18U [Open Division] - Sunday, February 3rd, 2019 - Rahway, New Jersey [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 18U - Providence Grand Prix 18U [Open Division] - Saturday, February 16th, 2019 to Monday, February 18th, 2019 - Providence, Rhode Island [Result: Gold Medal - Silver Division]

Bayside Vipers 18U - Spooky Nook Irish Rumble 18U [Open Division] - Saturday, March 16th, 2019 to Sunday, March 17th, 2019 - Lancaster, Pennsylvania [Result: Silver Medal - Silver Division]

Bayside Vipers 18U - Legacy 18U [Club Division] - Saturday, April 27th, 2019 - Bronx, New York [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 17U - Providence Grand Prix 17U [Open Division] - Saturday, February 16th, 2019 to Monday, February 18th, 2019 - Providence, Rhode Island [Result: Gold Medal - Copper Division]

Bayside Vipers 17U - Performance 17U [Club Division] - Saturday, March 2nd, 2019 - Jersey City, New Jersey [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 17U - GEVA 17U Regionals [Club Division] - Sunday, April 28th, 2019 - Princeton Junction, New Jersey [Result: Gold Medal - Flight 5]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - Creole Big Apple 17U [Club Division] - Saturday, February 2nd, 2019 - Queens, New York [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - Long Island Blaze 16U [Club Division] - Sunday, February 3rd, 2019 - Center Moriches, New York [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - Providence Grand Prix 16U [Open Division] - Saturday, February 16th, 2019 to Monday, February 18th, 2019 - Providence, Rhode Island [Result: Gold Medal - Silver Division]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - Performance 16U [Club Division] - Saturday, March 9th, 2019 - Jersey City, New Jersey [Result: Gold Medal]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - Spooky Nook Irish Rumble 16U [Open Division] - Saturday, March 16th, 2019 to Sunday, March 17th, 2019 - Lancaster, Pennsylvania [Result: Gold Medal - Silver Division]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - Sportime 16U [Club Division] - Saturday, March 30th, 2019 - Bethpage, New York [Result: Silver Medal]

Bayside Vipers 16U Black - New York Elite 16U [Club Division] - Saturday, April 13th, 2019 - Poughkeepsie, New York [Result: Silver Medal]

Bayside Vipers 15U Red - GEVA 15U Regionals [Club Division] - Saturday, May 11th, 2019 - South Plainfield, New Jersey [Result: Gold Medal - Flight 6]

Bayside Vipers 14U Black - CALI 14U [Club Division] - Sunday, January 13th, 2019 - Hempstead, New York [Result: Gold Medal]

Bayside Vipers 14U Black - Providence Grand Prix 14U [Open Division] - Saturday, February 16th, 2019 to Monday, February 18th, 2019 - Providence, Rhode Island [Result: Bronze Medal - Gold Division]

Bayside Vipers 14U Black - Sportime 14U [Club Division] - Saturday, February 23rd, 2019 - Bethpage, New York [Result: Gold Medal]

Bayside Vipers 14U Black - Spooky Nook Irish Rumble 14U [Open Division] - Saturday, March 16th, 2019 to Sunday, March 17th, 2019 - Lancaster, Pennsylvania [Result: Gold Medal - Silver Division]

Bayside Vipers 14U Black - Sportime 14U [Club Division] - Sunday, April 14th, 2019 - Bethpage, New York [Result: Silver Medal]

Bayside Vipers 14U Black - Jersey Shore Joust 14U [Open Division] - Saturday, May 11th, 2019 - Wildwood, New Jersey [Result: Silver Medal - Gold Division]

Bayside Vipers 14U Red - GEVA 14U [Club Division] - Saturday, February 9th, 2019 - Queens, New York [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 14U Red - Providence Grand Prix 14U [Open Division] - Saturday, February 16th, 2019 to Monday, February 18th, 2019 - Providence, Rhode Island [Result: Bronze Medal - Gold Division]

Bayside Vipers 14U Red - Spooky Nook Irish Rumble 14U [Club Division] - Saturday, March 16th, 2019 to Sunday, March 17th, 2019 - Lancaster, Pennsylvania [Result: Gold Medal - Emerald Division]

Bayside Vipers 14U Red - Sportime 14U [Club Division] - Sunday, March 31st, 2019 - Bethpage, New York [Result: Bronze Medal]

Bayside Vipers 14U Red - Sportime 14U [Club Division] - Sunday, April 14th, 2019 - Bethpage, New York [Result: Gold Medal]

Bayside Vipers 14U Red - GEVA 14U Regionals [Club Division] - Saturday, May 4th, 2019 - South Plainfield, New Jersey [Result: Bronze Medal - Flight 3]